Finalists & Winners - WeQual

Winners & Finalists, (All)

more information
Deepa Ranjeet

Vice President & Head of Digital

more information
Deborah Peach

Vice President - Australia Operations Business & Technical Support

more information
Alaa Aziz

Vice President of Technology

more information
Umang Agarwal

Senior Vice President

more information
Mehrnavaz Avari

Area Director UK & General Manager

more information
Aparna Mantha

Vertical Head - Financial Sector, Wholesale Credit

more information
Frances van Reyk

Head of Investor Relations

more information
Divya Anand

General Manager | Marketing | Asia Pacific

more information
Bianca Ghose

Chief Storyteller & Head of CEO Communications

more information
Sonal Vaidya

Global Head - Organization Development & Effectiveness

more information
Sarah Southwell

General Manager, Human Resources

more information
Anandi Shankar

Head HR, Beauty & Wellbeing & Personal Care, South Asia

more information
Sabrina Rey

Director - Global Sell-Side Practice Lead

more information
Kavita Jain

Vice President Supply Chain & Operations, South Asia

more information
Danielle Handley

Executive General Manager, Customer Experience

more information
Wendy Mak

Chief Marketing Officer

more information
Veetika Deoras

Vice President - Brands & Marketing

more information
Paula Pinto

Global Head - Business & Marketing Excellence

more information
Sunanda Sharma

Lead Financial & Digital Inclusion

more information
Sarala Menon

Executive Vice President - Manufacturing & Product Supply Chain - India & South Asia

more information
Cathy Simone

Vice President Systems Development

more information
Rajani Kesari

Chief Financial Officer - Holcim India & Ambuja Cements Ltd.

more information
Mukti Hariharan

Chief Financial Officer, Homecare - South Asia

more information
Cynthia C. Castro

Vice President, Head of Finance, Philippines & Jollibee Philippines

more information
Charlotte Hanneman
Winner 2022

Vice President, Enterprise Financial Planning & Analysis

more information
Alexandra Dimitrijevic

Global Head of Research and Development

more information
Shivani Kak

Head of Investor Relations (Managing Director - Finance)

more information
Jin Chang

Managing Director, Global Head of Metals

more information
Melissa Seymour

Chief Quality Officer

more information
Demaris Mills
Winner 2022

President, Integrated DNA Technologies

more information
Beatriz Tumoine

Global Social Impact Director

more information
Monica Rodrigues

Vice President - Human Resources

more information
Shari Slate
Winner 2022

Chief Inclusion and Collaboration Officer, Senior Vice President Inclusive Future and Strategy

more information
Viney Chadha

Managing Director, Risk Management, Moody’s Investor Services

more information
Rebecca B. Gregory

AVP - Commercial Litigation

more information
Courtney Camp Enloe
Winner 2022

Senior Vice President, Deputy GC, and Chief Antitrust, EHS, L&E, Litigation, and M&A Counsel

more information
Juana Maria Serna
Winner 2022

Vice President for Builders and Urbanization Solutions for CEMEX Colombia

more information
Urmi Prasad Richardson

President, EMEA

more information
Sarah Cottle

General Manager, Research, Advisory and Specialty Solutions

more information
Penny Naas

President, International Public Affairs and Sustainability

more information
Michele Wheeler
Winner 2022

VP Regulatory & Political Affairs

more information
Nancy A Dreyer

Chief Scientific Officer & Senior Vice President

more information
Keri McKiernan

Global Head of Commercial & Marketing Technology

more information
Mishka Dehghan

Senior Vice President, Strategy, Product, Solutions Engineering, T-Mobile Business Group

more information
Vijaya Kaza
Winner 2022

Chief Security Officer, Head of Engineering & Data Science for Trust & Safety

more information
Ruchi Varshneya

Divisional Vice President, Global Marketing, Infectious Diseases Emerging Markets

more information
Melanie Boulden
Winner 2022

Chief Marketing Officer, North America

more information
Dr. Frederique Covington Corbett

SVP, Chief Global Brand & Integrated Marketing Officer

more information
Tina Mylon

Senior Vice President, Talent and Diversity

more information
Cecilia Hallengren

Senior Vice President, People and Culture, Volvo Group Trucks Technology

more information
Audra Jenkins

Chief Diversity & Inclusion Officer, Randstad North America

more information
Francesca Gamboni

Senior Vice President, Global Supply Chain Groupe Stellantis

more information
Jessica Nordlinder

Chief Procurement Officer

more information
Sigrid Brendel

Head of Global Procurement, CPO

more information
Bettina Möckel

Vice President, Corporate Business Development

more information
Susan Uthayakumar

President, Sustainability Business Division

more information
Arancha Cordero

Chief Growth Officer Waters

more information
Camila Japur

CFO Emerging Businesses

more information
Daria Dodonova

Chief Financial Officer, Magyar Telekom

more information
Anna Dimitrova

Chief Financial Officer and Strategy Director of Vodafone Germany

more information
Mieke De Schepper

Executive Vice President and Managing Director, Asia-Pacific

more information
Filipa Martins

Managing Director and CEO, Portugal

more information
Anne O’Leary

Chief Executive Officer, Vodafone Ireland

more information
Chafika Chettaoui

Group Chief Data Officer

more information
Christiane Lindenschmidt

Chief Digital and Data Officer, Markets and Securities Services

more information
Naina Bhattacharya

Chief Information Security Officer

more information
Anjana Srinivasan

Chief Operating Officer – HSBC Global Marketing

more information
Noémie Ellezam

Group Chief Digital Strategy Officer

more information
Mia Claselius

Vice President, Head of Communications, ABB Electrification

more information
Miruna Senciuc

CEO, Romanian Branch

more information
Patricia Beau

CTO transformation lead - Consumer Healthcare

more information
Cecile Bartenieff

COO of Global Banking & Investors Solutions and Global Head of Technology & Operations

more information
Kylee Bentley

Head of IT Service Operations

more information
Anita Bhat-Zutshi

Vice President - Commercial Experience Unilever Operations

more information
Nicola Burke

General Manager IT Program Delivery

more information
Anna Campagna

Director Sales Excellence APAC

more information
Manjaree Chowdhary

Executive Director and General Counsel

more information
Jo Egan

General Manager Product and Portfolio

more information
Elsie Gung
more information
Aparna Iyer

Global Treasurer and Head Investor Relations

more information
Helen Jenkins

General Manager Sustainability

more information
Farrah Losper

Senior Director: Head HIV, Tender & Government Affairs

more information
Seema Nair

Senior Executive Vice President; Member, Chairman’s Office and Head of People Development Group

more information
Karen Neave

Senior Vice President, Chief Risk Officer

more information
Wan Norashikin Mohd Nasir (Nonie)

Vice President, Global Risk Management & Business Continuity Management

more information
Michelle Pinheiro

Head of Enterprise Data Governance

more information
Nicola Rimmer – Hollyman

Chief Audit Executive

more information
Shelley Robertson

Executive General Manager - Energy

more information
Nadene Serman

Group Head of IT Transformation

more information
Sophie Sheedy

Vice President Process Engineering

more information
Srimathi Shivashankar

Corporate Vice President

more information
Renee Sycamore

Executive General Manager - Newsamp

more information
Lucy Thomas

Head of Retail

more information
Kendra Vant

Executive General Manager - Data

more information
Cristina Wolters

General Manager Taxation

more information
Visna Wrightman

General Manager Global Procurement

more information
Maria Belvisi

SVP and Head of Research and Early Development, Respiratory & Immunology, BioPharmaceuticals R&D

more information
Tracy Castle-Newman

Managing Director

more information
Paula Costa
Winner 2021

Marketing Vice President, Paraguay, Uruguay and Brazil

more information
Heather Cykoski
Winner 2021

Group Vice President

more information
Regina Fritsche Danielson

SVP and Head of Research and Early Development Cardiovascular, Renal and Metabolic Diseases

more information
Noopur Davis
Winner 2021

EVP, Chief Product and Information Security Officer

more information
Cristina Duran

Chief Digital Health Officer R&D

more information
Monique French
Winner 2021

Chief Credit Officer

more information
Kara Hill

Global Corporate Chief Information Officer and Transformation Lead

more information
Dorcia Jolliff

Vice President & Chief Information Officer - Lockheed Martin Space

more information
Polly Klane

Senior Vice President and Chief Counsel, Corporate, Commercial & Governance

more information
Terecina Kwong
Winner 2021

Chief Operating Officer, HSBC Europe

more information
Felitia Lee

Controller and Chief Accounting Officer

more information
Jen Lloyd
Winner 2021

Vice President, Precision Technology and Platforms BU

more information
Stephanie Mango

Senior Vice President and Business Unit Leader

more information
Maria McPadden

Digital Chief Operating Officer

more information
Christina Montgomery
Winner 2021

VP, Chief Privacy Officer

more information
Amy Peterson

Chief Administrative Officer and Head of Transformation

more information
Sarah Rombom

Global COO, Aladdin Product Group

more information
Fay Sien Goon

Chief Accounting Officer

more information
Juggy Sihota
Winner 2021

Vice President, Consumer Health

more information
Lisa Vincent

Senior Vice President, Operational Excellence

more information
Sruta Vootukuru

Senior Vice President, Streaming Distribution and Partnerships

more information
Sherry Williamson

Vice President, Global Quality and Food Safety

more information
Bola Adesola
Winner 2020

Senior Vice-Chairman, Africa

more information
Patricia Amaro
Winner 2020

Digital Hub & Ecommerce Director

more information
Patricia Corsi
Winner 2020

Global Chief Marketing and Digital Officer

more information
Kathryn Dolan

EVP Human Resources & QHSE

more information
Munera AL-Dosari
Winner 2020

Chief Strategy Officer

more information
Karine Dussert Sarthe

EVP Global Product Marketing, Design and Open Innovation

more information
Monique Elliott

Senior Vice President Global Marketing Industrial Automation

more information
Stéphanie Guyader

Senior Director Value Management Global, Carlsberg

more information
Andreea Ionita

Deputy General Director & Chief Strategy, Markets, Digital Officer

more information
Dr Cora Koppe-Stahrenberg
Winner 2020

EVP, Global Head of Human Resources

more information
Margaret Kositany

Director – KCB Bank Burundi and KCB Insurance Agency

more information
Martine Lanser

Global HR Director

more information
Jenny Lindqvist

VP and Head of Northern and Central Europe

more information
Hildagarde McCarville

Chief Executive Officer (Veolia Nederland)

more information
Petra Melander
Winner 2020

EMEA Account Director

more information
Maria Micu

Executive Director Finance

more information
Preeti Nagarajan

VP and Head of Strategy, Networks

more information
Rebeca Navarro
Winner 2020

Chief Transformation Officer for Europe and Head of Procurement

more information
Isabella Panizza

Head of Global Digital Media

more information
Nathalie Pousin
Winner 2020

CFO France, Africa, GSIT

more information
Beatrix Praeceptor

Chief Procurement Officer, Procurement and Supply Chain Executive

more information
Putri Realita

Global Diversity and Inclusion Lead

more information
Elke Robbrecht

Group Chief Performance Officer

more information
Marie Sermadiras

Global Chief Digital Officer - L’Oréal Active Cosmetics Division

more information
Kirsten Achtelstetter

Chief Technology Officer, Man GLG

more information
Claire Adams-Zuurbier

Global Digital Transformation Director

more information
Rafaela Alves

Global Head of Activation, Director

more information
Márcia Balisciano

Global Head of Corporate Responsibility

more information
Claire Blackwell
Winner 2020

Director of Marketing

more information
Jessie Burrows

Managing Director - Claims

more information
Audrey Clegg

Group Talent Director

more information
Sarah Clements
Winner 2020

Senior Vice President, Legal Corporate Affairs & Pharma Supply Chain

more information
Helena Fearon

Director of Risk & Compliance

more information
Alison Hollingshead
Winner 2020

Chief of Staff, Trading Platform & Core Technology

more information
Ella Kieran

Editor of WPP TV, Global Director, WPP Events

more information
Aurore Lecanon

Chief Risk & Compliance Officer of Prudential International Assurance

more information
Tessa Matchett

Head of Press

more information
Renata Moraes

Chief Financial Officer, RB Hygiene LatAm

more information
Janelle Orozco

Chief Procurement Officer

more information
Anne Pearce
Winner 2020

Vice President Performance & Deployment, People - Safety Refresh

more information
Zahira Quattrocchi

Group Head of Tax

more information
Shubhi Rajnish
Winner 2020

Digital and IT Service Portfolio Director

more information
Kate Ringrose
Winner 2020

Group Financial Controller

more information
Mirra Sondhi

Global Head of Technology Risk

more information
Jacqui Sutton

Chief Customer Officer

more information
Leigh Tavaziva
Winner 2020

Managing Director UK Customer Operations

more information
Sharon Weintraub
Winner 2020

Senior Vice President, Gas and Power Trading International, Trading and Shipping

more information
Tabitha Winter

Global Head of Creative Operations

more information
Sue Avinir

Chief Operating Officer

more information
Denise Beachy

VP, Healthcare & Specialties

more information
Umran Beba

Senior Vice President, Chief Global Diversity and Engagement Officer

more information
Alexia Borden

SVP and General Counsel

more information
Krista Bourne
Winner 2020

SVP Consumer Sales & Operations

more information
Chantelle Breithaupt

VP Finance

more information
Daniela Cachich
Winner 2020

CMO PepsiCo Foods Brazil

more information
Joan Colletta

Senior Director, Global Brand Marketing Strategy

more information
Laura Deaner

Chief Information Security Officer

more information
Christina Demetriades

General Counsel Europe, Global Sales and Delivery Legal

more information
Dr Moira Gilchrist

VP Strategic and Scientific Communications

more information
Sarah Gretczko
Winner 2020

Chief Learning and Insights Officer

more information
Jewel Hunt

GVP e-Commerce

more information
Ruchi Jalla

Chief Diversity and Inclusion Officer

more information
Aparna Khurjekar

SVP Customer Experience and Transformation

more information
Priscilla Koranteng
Winner 2020

VP Talent and Chief Diversity Officer

more information
Holly Kulka
Winner 2020

Global Chief Compliance and Risk Officer

more information
Lisa Miller

President, Wholesale, Indirect, and Small & Medium Business

more information
Elise Neel
Winner 2020

VP - Incubation

more information
Nicola Palmer
Winner 2020

SVP - Technology and Product Development

more information
Joanne Scaife
Winner 2020

CEO Swiss Precision Diagnostics

more information
Marissa Solis

SVP - Core Brands, Media, Sports and Partnerships

more information
Wendy Taccetta

SVP - Business Commercial Operations

more information
Linda Tai

SVP & Chief Architect

more information
Faz Aftab

Director of Platform Distribution

more information
Nicola Arrow

Head of Food Category Management

more information
Andrea Bonafe

Chief Internal Auditor

more information
Vicky Brown

General Counsel, Commercial & Chief Privacy Officer

more information
Brooke Clarke

Head of Group Corporate Affairs

more information
Amelia Cree

Head of Marketing

more information
Storm Fagan
Winner 2019

Chief Product Officer

more information
Maria Franklin

Head of HR Business Partnering

more information
Jane Gibbon

Group Reward Director

more information
Jo Godden

Managing Director Group Commercial Excellence Director, New Markets

more information
Lisa Greenwood

Director of Organisational Development

more information
Jasi Halai

Group Financial Controller and Operating Officer

more information
Joanne Jolly

General Counsel & Company Secretary, Insurance and Wealth

more information
Liz Kelly
Winner 2019

Executive Board Member and Director of Corporate

more information
Hina Nagarajan
Winner 2019

Managing Director, Africa Emerging Markets

more information
Catherine O’Kelly

Managing Director and Board Member, Bord Gáis Energy

more information
Claire Parker

Senior Diversity & Inclusion Manager

more information
Sarah Peers
Winner 2019

Group Corporate Communications Manager

more information
Cindy Rampersaud
Winner 2019

Senior Vice President BTEC and Apprenticeships

more information
Amanda Roche-Kelly
Winner 2019

Managing Director, Ireland

more information
Esther Roman
Winner 2019

Global Talent Director

more information
Sharon Singh
Winner 2019

Operations Director - Food Led Pubs

more information
Chloë Stubbins

Delivery Director, Customer

more information
Laura Wootton

Head of Press, Commercial and Online | Corporate Communications

WeQual EMEA

However we can, we want to help you on that journey. contact us now for a free 30 min chat to see how we can help you.

0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Home